Players

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Llanharry AFC34262615163880
2 Penrhiwfer AFC11006240
3 Llangeinor22007430
4 Vale United11004220
5 Maesteg Park21018800
6 Aberfan Social FC00000000
7 Blaenrhondda AFC00000000