Players

Fixtures

  • No more matches scheduled.

Results

Standings

PosPWDLFAGDPts
1 Llanharry AFC32252514857910
2 Llangeinor22007430
3 Vale United11004220
4 Maesteg Park21018800
5 Test00000000
6 STM Sports100112-10
7 Llanharan201157-20